Výkonnostní třídy

Čechy

RGC Jméno VT Disciplína Kategorie Celkem bodů Počet závodů

slalom - K1M

9149 PECHAČ Jonáš 3+ slalom K1M 532 5
42022 ŠVEJD Jan 3+ slalom K1M 515 5
77015 KODADA Miroslav 3+ slalom K1M 527 4
52025 STRASSER Marek 3+ slalom K1M 450 5
9133 ONDRUŠ Mario 3+ slalom K1M 643 5
12068 ŠRÁMEK Michal 0 slalom K1M 448 5
46049 KOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 3 slalom K1M 258 5
61004 SAMEK Petr 0 slalom K1M 83 5
76028 UHLÍK Jan 0 slalom K1M 149 4
24037 ŠAFAŘÍK Pavel 0 slalom K1M 101 4
23003 PISCHEK Jan Gabin 0 slalom K1M 85 4
9093 PLAS Tobiáš 0 slalom K1M 52 4
9088 PETŘÍK Marek 0 slalom K1M 31 4
30027 KLOBOUČNÍK Tomáš 0 slalom K1M 164 2
66004 TÁBORSKÝ Pavel 0 slalom K1M 73 2
78023 ŠTEMBERA Jakub 0 slalom K1M 45 2
30065 RIANT Martin 0 slalom K1M 48 2
11014 ŠENK Alexandr 0 slalom K1M 6 2
52043 DOVALA Jakub 0 slalom K1M 5 2
24006 ONDŘICH Adam 0 slalom K1M 2 2
23064 PLOCEK Matyáš Jan 0 slalom K1M 4 2
11060 FUKS Jáchym 0 slalom K1M 30 2
12015 DOČKAL Radek 0 slalom K1M 17 2
11033 POHANKA František 0 slalom K1M 6 2

slalom - K1Z

9008 POLLERTOVÁ Ema 3+ slalom K1Z 338 5
55012 KAŠPAROVÁ Anna 3+ slalom K1Z 377 4
10110 DOLEŽALOVÁ Viktorie 0 slalom K1Z 118 5
23065 ŠIMÁKOVÁ Anna 0 slalom K1Z 9 4
23015 ŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 3 slalom K1Z 95 5
9012 JELÍNKOVÁ Sára 3 slalom K1Z 145 5
9041 JIRASOVÁ Klára 0 slalom K1Z 7 3
60060 MRSKOČOVÁ Jana 0 slalom K1Z 15 2
34008 LEPÍKOVÁ Barbora 0 slalom K1Z 10 2
12031 TESAŘOVÁ Eliška 0 slalom K1Z 3 2

slalom - C1M

45015 CHOUTKA Jan 3+ slalom C1M 246 5
45012 INDRUCH Matěj 3+ slalom C1M 274 5
45001 INDRUCH Tomáš 3+ slalom C1M 376 4
46108 KOPIČKA Ondřej 3 slalom C1M 194 5
11069 BANDAS Matěj 0 slalom C1M 12 3
23016 PINKAVA Lukáš 3 slalom C1M 104 4
12057 MRŮZEK Vojta 0 slalom C1M 268 4
42018 PECHLÁT Adam 0 slalom C1M 6 2
30027 KLOBOUČNÍK Tomáš 0 slalom C1M 7 2
23041 PÍPAL Zbyněk 0 slalom C1M 10 2
62001 MILLER Jan 0 slalom C1M 39 2
49003 SEMERÁD Adam 0 slalom C1M 18 2

slalom - C2M

9146 JINEK Hugo 3 slalom C2M 74 4
17056 VÁCHA Viktor 3 slalom C2M 34 2
80008 JÍCHA Dušan 3 slalom C2M 34 2
43056 BAČINA Jan 0 slalom C2M 2 2
43001 BAČINA Jan 0 slalom C2M 2 2
46049 KOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 0 slalom C2M 4 2
90011 SLAVÍK Vojtěch 0 slalom C2M 3 2
90014 HADRABA Martin 0 slalom C2M 3 2
76013 HÁŠA Michal 0 slalom C2M 94 2

slalom - C2X

23069 ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 3 slalom C2X 59 4
45016 MOTLOVÁ Andrea 3 slalom C2X 50 4
45012 INDRUCH Matěj 3 slalom C2X 50 4
9138 ČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 3 slalom C2X 47 2
23015 ŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 3 slalom C2X 31 4
49003 SEMERÁD Adam 0 slalom C2X 47 2
39015 BROTÁNKOVÁ Petra 0 slalom C2X 4 2
24030 PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra 0 slalom C2X 8 2
61039 SAMKOVÁ Olga 0 slalom C2X 63 2

slalom - C1Z

45024 SOUČKOVÁ Lucie 3+ slalom C1Z 47 5
55012 KAŠPAROVÁ Anna 0 slalom C1Z 45 3
11078 VOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 0 slalom C1Z 4 2

sjezd - K1M

1046 TREFNÝ Jiří 0 sjezd K1M 98 5
57033 OUTRATA Jindřich 0 sjezd K1M 64 3
53027 KUCHAŘ Jaromír 0 sjezd K1M 16 2
12032 RUBÍN Daniel 0 sjezd K1M 90 2
53026 ZÁRUBA Martin 0 sjezd K1M 69 2
57087 FENCL Jáchym 0 sjezd K1M 12 2
76028 UHLÍK Jan 0 sjezd K1M 23 4
24011 KOUDELKA Samson 0 sjezd K1M 15 2

sjezd - C1M

57069 KEJKLÍČEK Tomáš 3 sjezd C1M 76 4
30061 HABICH Tomáš 0 sjezd C1M 6 2

sjezd - C2M

30044 VANĚK Matěj 3 sjezd C2M 98 2
185007 RAŠNER Karel 3 sjezd C2M 105 3
24033 KLÍMA Vojtěch 0 sjezd C2M 73 1
24017 PALOUDOVÁ Anežka 0 sjezd C2M 10 2
24034 PALOUDOVÁ Karolína 0 sjezd C2M 10 2

sjezd - C1Z

57064 PLÁŠILOVÁ Anežka 0 sjezd C1Z 5 2

Morava

RGC Jméno VT Disciplína Kategorie Celkem bodů Počet závodů

slalom - K1M

121032 ROUSEK Tomáš 0 slalom K1M 228 3
121050 TRAČ Matyáš 3 slalom K1M 182 4
121017 KOVÁŘ Filip 3 slalom K1M 114 4
108015 OSIČKA Tadeáš 0 slalom K1M 30 3
121001 ANTL Tomáš 3 slalom K1M 103 4
133015 TOMEČEK Adam 3 slalom K1M 142 4
129014 BROKEŠ Radimír 0 slalom K1M 41 2
121016 KUBITA Tomáš 0 slalom K1M 32 2
118031 HÁJEK Michal 0 slalom K1M 157 2
118006 VODIČKA Vojtěch 0 slalom K1M 10 3
133030 ČERNÝ Vojtěch 0 slalom K1M 6 2
121061 BAAR Dominik 0 slalom K1M 4 2

slalom - K1Z

119208 KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 3 slalom K1Z 68 5
119192 MALÁ Magdaléna 3 slalom K1Z 58 5
135035 ŽANDOVÁ Věra 0 slalom K1Z 38 2
118012 ŠLACHTOVÁ Tereza 0 slalom K1Z 5 2

slalom - C1M

119189 RETEK Václav 3+ slalom C1M 72 5
135046 PÁTEK Vítězslav 3 slalom C1M 58 4
119218 KUTÍN Filip 0 slalom C1M 14 3
116097 VODÁK Norbert 0 slalom C1M 9 3
135020 KLEMŠ Jiří 0 slalom C1M 30 2
118026 KUPKA Lukáš 0 slalom C1M 13 2

slalom - C2M

119173 KOSÍK Dan 3 slalom C2M 26 3
119191 MALÝ Vojtěch 3 slalom C2M 26 3
118027 KÁPKA Kryštof 0 slalom C2M 4 2
121001 ANTL Tomáš 0 slalom C2M 2 2
121007 STROPEK Tobiáš 0 slalom C2M 2 2
121050 TRAČ Matyáš 0 slalom C2M 9 2
119208 KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 0 slalom C2M 4 2
119192 MALÁ Magdaléna 0 slalom C2M 4 2
128015 RUTAROVÁ Kateřina 0 slalom C2M 4 2
128007 JURAJDOVÁ Veronika 0 slalom C2M 4 2

slalom - C2X

23069 ČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 3 slalom C2X 59 4
45016 MOTLOVÁ Andrea 3 slalom C2X 50 4
45012 INDRUCH Matěj 3 slalom C2X 50 4
9138 ČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 3 slalom C2X 47 2
23015 ŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 3 slalom C2X 31 4
49003 SEMERÁD Adam 0 slalom C2X 47 2
39015 BROTÁNKOVÁ Petra 0 slalom C2X 4 2
24030 PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra 0 slalom C2X 8 2
61039 SAMKOVÁ Olga 0 slalom C2X 63 2

slalom - C1Z

121035 MRÁZKOVÁ Klára 3+ slalom C1Z 64 4
119198 VRBOVÁ Marie 3+ slalom C1Z 64 5
128015 RUTAROVÁ Kateřina 3 slalom C1Z 37 5
119176 KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 3 slalom C1Z 38 5
119208 KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 3 slalom C1Z 39 5
119192 MALÁ Magdaléna 3 slalom C1Z 35 5
103010 BERGMANNOVÁ Sandra 0 slalom C1Z 7 4
129041 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Markéta 0 slalom C1Z 3 2

sjezd - K1M

119154 MRÁKA Jan 3 sjezd K1M 121 5
128014 RUTAR Martin 3 sjezd K1M 133 5
129038 BROKEŠ Marek 3 sjezd K1M 204 4
116069 BERKA Štěpán 0 sjezd K1M 108 5
103038 ŠAMÁNEK Pavel 0 sjezd K1M 30 2
133034 POLÁŠEK Martin 0 sjezd K1M 21 5
129040 LOUN Matěj 0 sjezd K1M 12 4
133015 TOMEČEK Adam 0 sjezd K1M 87 5
112001 KONEČNÝ Daniel 0 sjezd K1M 56 3

sjezd - K1Z

103010 BERGMANNOVÁ Sandra 0 sjezd K1Z 21 5

sjezd - C1M

64038 JÍLEK Jan 0 sjezd C1M 36 2

sjezd - C2M

57005 RUFFER Matěj 0 sjezd C2M 16 4